Ratiba ya Ligi Kuu ya NBC Msimu wa 2023/2024

10 Min Read

Ratiba ya Ligi Kuu ya NBC Msimu wa 2023/2024

NBC Premier League 2023/24 fixtures | NBC Premier League Fixtures and Results 2023/2024. Full 2023/2024 NBC Premier League schedule. Ratiba Ya Michezo Yote Ligi Kuu NBC 2023/24.

NBC Premier League | Ligi Kuu Tanzania Bara is a professional football league in Tanzania for men.

Sababu 5 kwanini Simba inastahili Ubingwa 2023/2024

NBC Tanzania Premier League Table 2023/2024 Updated: 

October 19, 2023
Mtibwa Sugar 4:00 PM Kagera Sugar
October 21, 2023
Geita Gold 2:00 PM Dodoma Jiji
Ihefu 4:00 PM Coastal Union
Namungo 7:00 PM Singida Big Stars
October 22, 2023
Tanzania Prisons 4:00 PM JKT Tanzania
Tabora United 4:00 PM KMC
Young Africans 6:30 PM Azam
October 25, 2023
JKT Tanzania 4:00 PM Tabora United
Coastal Union 5:30 PM Mashujaa
Dodoma Jiji 9:00 PM Kagera Sugar
October 26, 2023
Mashujaa 3:00 AM Simba
Mtibwa Sugar 4:00 PM Geita Gold
Young Africans 6:30 PM Singida Big Stars
October 27, 2023
KMC 4:00 PM Tanzania Prisons
Azam 7:00 PM Namungo
October 29, 2023
Simba 3:00 AM Ihefu
October 30, 2023
JKT Tanzania 5:00 PM Dodoma Jiji
Tanzania Prisons 5:00 PM Geita Gold
Kagera Sugar 8:00 PM Tabora United
October 31, 2023
KMC 5:00 PM Mtibwa Sugar

Updated

DATE TIME HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
2-Feb-24 16:00 Kagera Sugar FC VS Young Africans SC
3-Feb-24 16:00 Mashujaa FC VS Simba SC
5-Feb-24 19:00 Young Africans SC VS Dodoma Jiji FC
6-Feb-24 16:00 Tabora United FC VS Simba SC
8-Feb-24 19:00 Young Africans SC VS Mashujaa FC
9-Feb-24 TBC Simba SC VS Azam FC
11-Feb-24 14:00 Tabora United FC VS Namungo FC
11-Feb-24 16:00 Tanzania Prisons FC VS Young Africans SC
11-Feb-24 19:00 Dodoma Jiji FC VS Mashujaa FC
12-Feb-24 14:00 Mtibwa Sugar FC VS Ihefu FC
12-Feb-24 18:15 Kagera Sugar FC VS Singida FG
12-Feb-24 20:15 KMC FC VS Coastal Union FC
15-Feb-24 18:15 JKT Tanzania FC VS Simba SC
16-Feb-24 20:00 Azam FC VS Geita Gold FC
15-Feb-24 16:00 Tanzania Prisons FC VS Singida FG
15-Feb-24 20:15 Coastal Union FC VS Dodoma Jiji FC
16-Feb-24 18:00 Kagera Sugar FC VS Mashujaa FC
17-Feb-24 16:00 KMC FC VS Young Africans SC
18-Feb-24 18:00 JKT Tanzania FC VS Namungo FC
18-Feb-24 TBC Simba SC VS Mtibwa Sugar FC
19-Feb-24 14:00 Geita Gold FC VS Ihefu FC
19-Feb-24 16:00 Tabora United FC VS Azam FC
24-Feb-24 18:00 Coastal Union FC VS Mtibwa Sugar FC
24-Feb-24 20:00 KMC FC VS Namungo FC
25-Feb-24 16:00 Tanzania Prisons FC VS Azam FC
25-Feb-24 14:00 Tabora United FC VS Singida FG
25-Feb-24 16:00 Geita Gold FC VS Mashujaa FC
25-Feb-24 18:30 Kagera Sugar FC VS Ihefu FC
TBA 19:00 Dodoma Jiji FC VS Simba SC
TBA 18:00 JKT Tanzania FC VS Young Africans SC
27-Feb-24 16:00 Mtibwa Sugar FC VS Dodoma Jiji FC
27-Feb-24 19:00 JKT Tanzania FC VS KMC FC
28-Feb-24 14:00 Tanzania Prisons FC VS Tabora United
28-Feb-24 14:00 Ihefu FC VS Mashujaa FC
28-Feb-24 16:00 Singida FG VS Azam FC
28-Feb-24 16:00 Geita Gold FC VS Kagera Sugar FC
8-Mar-24 18:00 Namungo FC VS Young Africans SC
9-Mar-24 18:00 Coastal Union FC VS Simba SC
2-Mar-24 16:00 Singida FG VS Mtibwa Sugar FC
2-Mar-24 16:00 Mashujaa FC VS Namungo FC
2-Mar-24 18:15 Kagera Sugar FC VS JKT Tanzania FC
2-Mar-24 20:30 KMC FC VS Geita Gold FC
3-Mar-24 16:00 Tabora United FC VS Coastal Union FC
3-Mar-24 19:00 Azam FC VS Dodoma Jiji FC
6-Mar-24 TBC Simba SC VS Tanzania Prisons FC
11-Mar-24 18:00 Young Africans SC VS Ihefu FC
5-Mar-24 16:00 Ihefu FC VS KMC FC
5-Mar-24 20:15 Namungo FC VS Kagera Sugar FC
6-Mar-24 16:00 Mashujaa FC VS JKT Tanzania FC
6-Mar-24 20:15 Dodoma Jiji FC VS Tabora United FC
6-Mar-24 18:00 Azam FC VS Coastal Union FC
9-Mar-24 16:00 Mtibwa Sugar FC VS Tanzania Prisons FC
12-Mar-24 TBC Simba SC VS Singida FG
14-Mar-24 18:00 Young Africans SC VS Geita Gold IC
9-Mar-24 20:15 Dodoma Jiji FC VS Geita Gold FC
10-Mar-24 16:00 KMC FC VS Tabora United FC
12-Mar-24 19:00 Kagera Sugar FC VS Mtibwa Sugar FC
13-Mar-24 16:00 JKT Tanzania FC VS Tanzania Prisons FC
14-Mar-24 20:15 Coastal Union FC VS Ihefu FC
15-Mar-24 TBC Simba SC VS Mashujaa FC
15-Mar-24 16:00 Singida FG VS Namungo FC
17-Mar-24 19:00 Azam FC VS Young Africans SC
12-Apr-24 14:00 Tanzania Prisons FC VS KMC FC
12-Apr-24 16:00 Mashujaa FC VS Coastal Union FC
13-Apr-24 14:00 Geita Gold FC VS Mtibwa Sugar FC
13-Apr-24 16:00 Ihefu FC VS Simba SC
13-Apr-24 19:00 Namungo FC VS Azam FC
14-Apr-24 14:00 Tabora United FC VS JKT Tanzania FC
14-Apr-24 16:00 Singida FG VS Young Africans SC
14-Apr-24 19:00 Kagera Sugar FC VS Dodoma Jiji FC
16-Apr-24 16:00 Mtibwa Sugar FC VS KMC FC
16-Apr-24 19:00 Azam FC VS Mashujaa FC
17-Apr-24 14:00 Geita Gold FC VS Tanzania Prisons FC
17-Apr-24 16:00 Tabora United FC VS Kagera Sugar FC
17-Apr-24 19:00 Namungo FC VS Coastal Union FC
18-Apr-24 16:00 Ihefu FC VS Singida FG
18-Apr-24 19:00 Dodoma Jiji FC VS JKT Tanzania FC
TBA TBC Young Africans SC VS Simba SC
27-Apr-24 16:00 Tabora United FC VS Geita Gold FC
27-Apr-24 19:00 Azam FC VS Ihefu FC
28-Apr-24 16:00 Singida FG VS Mashujaa FC
28-Apr-24 19:00 Dodoma Jiji FC VS KMC FC
29-Apr-24 16:00 Tanzania Prisons FC VS Kagera Sugar FC
29-Apr-24 19:00 JKT Tanzania FC VS Mtibwa Sugar FC
TBA 17:00 Namungo FC VS Simba SC
TBA 19:30 Young Africans SC VS Coastal Union FC
7-May-24 14:00 Ihefu FC VS Namungo FC
7-May-24 16:00 Singida FG VS Dodoma Jiji FC
7-May-24 TBC Simba SC VS Tabora United FC
8-May-24 16:00 Mashujaa FC VS Young Africans SC
8-May-24 18:15 Coastal Union FC VS Tanzania Prisons FC
8-May-24 20:15 KMC FC VS Kagera Sugar FC
9-May-24 16:00 Mtibwa Sugar FC VS Azam FC
9-May-24 19:00 JKT Tanzania FC VS Geita Gold FC
12-May-24 14:00 Mtibwa Sugar FC Tabora United FC
12-May-24 16:00 Ihefu FC VS JKT Tanzania FC
12-May-24 19:00 Dodoma Jiji FC VS Tanzania Prisons FC
13-May-24 16:00 Mashujaa FC VS KMC FC
17-May-24 18:00 Coastal Union FC VS Singida FG
17-May-24 20:00 Namungo FC VS Geita Gold FC
TBA 18:00 Azam FC VS Simba SC
TBA 18:00 Young Africans SC VS Kagera Sugar FC
15-May-24 16:00 Tanzania Prisons FC VS Ihefu FC
16-May-24 16:00 Tabora United FC VS Mashujaa FC
16-May-24 19:00 KMC FC VS Azam FC
20-May-24 16:00 Geita Gold FC VS Coastal Union FC
20-May-24 18:15 JKT Tanzania FC VS Singida FG
20-May-24 20:15 Dodoma Jiji FC VS Namungo FC
TBA 19:00 Kagera Sugar FC VS Simba SC
TBA 16:00 Mtibwa Sugar FC VS Young Africans SC
TBA 19:00 Kagera Sugar FC VS Coastal Union FC
TBA TBC Simba SC VS Geita Gold FC
TBA 16:00 Tabora United FC VS Ihefu FC
TBA 16:00 Mtibwa Sugar FC VS Namungo FC
TBA 16:00 Tanzania Prisons FC VS Mashujaa FC
TBA 19:00 JKT Tanzania FC VS Azam FC
TBA 1600 KMC FC VS Singida FG
TM 19:00 Dodoma Jiji FC VS Young Africans SC
26-May-24 TBC Coastal Union FC VS JKT Tanzania FC
26-May-24 TBC Simba SC VS KMC FC
26-May-24 TBC Ihefu FC VS Dodoma lip FC
26-May-24 TBC Mashujaa FC VS Mtibwa Sugar FC
26-May-24 TBC Namungo FC VS Tanzania Prisons FC
26-May-24 TBC Young Africans SC VS Tabora United
26-May-24 TBC Singida FG VS Geita Gold FC
26-May-24 TBC Azam FC VS Kagera Sugar FC
30-May-24 TBC Simba SC VS JKT Tanzania FC
30-May-24 TBC Coastal Union FC VS KMC FC
30-May-24 TBC Mashujaa FC VS Dodoma Jiji FC
30-May-24 TBC Ihefu FC VS Mtibwa Sugar FC
30-May-24 TBC Young Africans SC VS Tanzania Prisons FC
30-May-24 TBC Namungo FC VS Tabora United
30-May-24 TBC Geita Gold FC VS Azam FC
30-May-24 TBC Singida FG VS Kagera Sugar FC
TAGGED:
Share This Article
Leave a comment

You cannot copy content of this page